Counselling Code RITV

Placements



INFOSYS

1 MADI REDDY UDAY KUMAR CIVIL
2 PATNAIK HARSHITHA CSE
3 GURRAM SRI SWETHA CSE
4 BODDETI PRIYANKA CSE
5 KATNAM SATEESH CSE
6 NISTALA VENKATA LAKSHMI PRASANTHI CSE
7 NEELAMSETTI KIRAN KUMARI CSE
8 P SAI MANI CSE
9 SURISETTY KRISHNA VENI CSE
10 UDDANDARAO MANASA ECE
11 SURISETTY TEJA ECE
12 MYLAVARAPU SAI PAVAN ADITYA ECE
13 RACHIRAJU HEMANTH ECE
14 KOTNI SAI SUBHRAMANYA SIRISHA ECE
15 POTHULA KRISHNA NARENDRA KUMAR ECE
16 PATNALA RAJESH KUMAR REDDY ECE
17 VADLAMANI KAMESH SRIKAR ECE
18 Venkatesh Kocherlakota ECE
19 SIRASAPALLI RAJESH EEE
20 NADIMPALLI SUJATHA EEE
21 KONDETI MANOJ KUMAR EEE
22 MUYIDI SAI MOUNIKA EEE
23 Chimbothu Pavankumar Mech
24 Khandavilly Vinay Mech
25 Yakala Uday Kumar Mech
26 RejetiVenkata Sai Ganesh Mech
27 Nunela Shiva Rama Krishna Mech

CODE TANTRA

1 YALLA VIJAYA DURGA PRASAD CSE
2 BHARADWAJA VYSHNAVI CSE
3 GARBHAM SAIBABA CSE
4 NISHKAL GNANODAY POLAMARASETTY ECE
5 ALTHI DIVYA BHANU ECE
6 GOTTIPATI ANOOP ECE

CAPE ELECTRIC

1 VENNI SURESH EEE
2 BEESETTY SAIRAM GANESH EEE
3 J KIRAN KUMAR EEE
4 SORNAPUDI GANESH EEE
5 SORNAPUDI GANESH ECE
6 SORNAPUDI GANESH ECE

AKRIVIA AUTOMATION

1 RAYAGADA SAI VENKATESH ECE
2 GOTTIPATI ANOOP ECE
3 ESWARA JAYANTH EEE
4 KOTHA BHUVANA TEJA EEE
5 SAMANTHO MURALI MANOHAR EEE
6 VENKATESH KOCHERLAKOTA ECE

ANKUR LAMPS AND LIGHTINGS

1 ARAVIND BHARGAV ROUTU ECE

ARIHANT MAXSELL TECHNOLOGIES

1 VENNI SURESH EEE
2 PEDADA VENKATA DURGA ECE
3 GOPALARAO SAMPATH SIVA ECE
4 TAMARANA MANOJ KUMAR ECE

CRMIT

1 NEMANA AKHIL CSE

CYBER POWER SYSTEMS

1 VOONN NIKHIL EEE

EPIC RESEARCH

1 PATHIVADA AKHIL MECH
2 MANJIT SINGH MECH
3 BARRI YAMINI CSE
4 BONI YAMINI YASODA ECE
5 KOTHA SAI KEERTHI CSE
6 RAPETI CHANDRA SWAMY EEE
7 MONALISHA SAHU CSE
8 POOJA JHA CSE

FACE ACADEMY

1 KANDADAI SAKETH RAMAN CIVIL
2 KARANAM BHAVANA ALEKHYA CSE
3 GUMMA SANJAY SAGAR ECE
4 MANUKONDA VASAVI ECE
5 MANYALA VENKAT VIJAYA VASAVI EEE
6 MANJITNSINGH MECH
7 RONGALI PRUDHVI MECH

GGK TECH

1 SIVARAJU NARAYANA MURTHY CSE
2 SVS VIKRAM VARMA CSE

GT CONNECT

1 PATNAIK HARSHITHA CSE
2 SRIMUSURU SARATH MANIKANTA CSE
3 LAKSHMAN BABU BODDU CSE

JUSPAY

1 NEELAMSETTI KIRAN KUMARI CSE
2 LAKSHMAN BABU BODDU CSE

KARTHIGEYA PLASTICS

1 SADARAM SAI AKHIL ECE
2 KADAM YESHWANT ECE
3 CHENNA SAI KUMAR ECE
4 YENTRAPRAGADA SRI SAI TEJA ECE
5 PAMPANA SAI ECE
6 ALAVILLI AMITHRAJ ECE
7 BHOGI AKHIL ECE
8 NUDURUPATI SUDARSHAN ECE
9 VULLI BHAGYA RAJU ECE
10 MAMIDIPAKA VENKATA SURYA PRADEEP KUMAR EEE
11 THANDRANGI DEMDUBABU EEE
12 GANIVADA APPALA NAIDU EEE
13 VOONN NIKHIL EEE
14 ANKANI RAVITEJA EEE
15 POTHULA KRISHNA NARENDRA KUMAR ECE
16 BOLLA VIAJAYA KUMAR EEE
17 DHAVALA RAJESH EEE
18 PULAGALA JAYADEEP MECH
19 ANDHAVARAPU MANIKANTA MECH
20 VIJJANA VENKATA RAVI TEJA MECH
21 KANNALI VENKAIAH MECH
22 JAMPANA SANTHOSH KUMAR VARMA MECH
23 CH JANKAKI DURGA PRASADU MECH
24 KARANAM SAI RAMA KRISHNA MECH
25 DASARI BHARATH KUMAR MECH
26 Uppada Sai Shyam Sunder MECH
27 Pavuluri Venkat Akhil MECH
28 Merapureddy Raghu MECH
29 Kottakota Akhil MECH
30 Gandha Tarun Ramaswamy MECH
31 Mylapur Prasanthkumar MECH
32 Dangeti Balaji MECH
33 Devapujala Sravan Kumar MECH
34 Doddi Teja MECH
35 LANDA SARAN KUMAR MECH
36 Nali Srinivasa Rao MECH
37 Naligiri Mohan Murali MECH
38 Palisetti Mahesh Kumar MECH
39 P S V R Chandra Govind MECH
40 VAMSI KRISHNA DOLA EEE
41 MAHESH BOKAM EEE
42 BHASKAR KORADA EEE
43 DADI GURU PRAVEEN EEE
44 ANUPOJU GUNA SEKHAR EEE
45 DASARI GANESH MADHAV EEE
46 SENAPATHI GANESH EEE
47 SUNKARI SHIVA EEE
48 TAMARANA MANOJ KUMAR EEE
49 SAGAR GANESH REDDY SARAGADA ECE
50 SUNIL KUMAR GOLIVI ECE
51 RAJESH KUMAR ADHIKARI ECE
52 SACHIN KUMAR MOHANTY ECE
53 ROHITH GULLIPALLI ECE
54 SANDEEP VELANGANI GOKEDA ECE
55 BADIREDDY SAI KRISHNA ECE
56 LALAM SHIVA ECE
57 MANAM SURYANARAYAN MUTHY ECE
58 NAREDLA VINAY SHARMA ECE
59 MIDATHANA ANIL ECE
60 GODE PRASAD BABU ECE
61 KESINEEDI PAVAN KUMAR MECH
62 PENDYALA ABHISHEK MECH

KARVY INDIA

1 KOMMIREDDY AVINASH CIVIL
2 SADASIVUNI SAI SANKAR CIVIL
3 SRIPATHI ROHITHA CSE
4 KARANAM BHAVANA ALEKHYA ECE
5 Pathivada Akhil MECH
6 NAMBOORI VENKATA BHIMA SHANKAR RAO CSE
7 KODUKULA SAI SATISH CSE
8 GANIVADA POOJITHA CSE

KIRKAMIT ENGINEERING

1 VELAVALAPALLI SRHARSHA CIVIL
2 Anuradha Allada CIVIL

MITSUBA

1 SIGIREDDI LAVANYA ECE
2 RATNALA VIJAYA VENKATESH EEE
3 IVATURI SIRISHA EEE
4 MANTHA SAI SHARMA EEE
5 MUSIRANA SATISH EEE
6 Vijjapu Gouri Koushika MECH
7 Yelisetty Kranthi MECH
8 Kolachana Surya Sai Sudha MECH
9 Jallepalli Padma Sirisha MECH
10 BHASKARA RAO SETTI EEE
11 JYOTHULA APARANJITHA EEE
12 MYLAVARAPU SAI PAVAN ADITYA ECE
13 MADDILA BHAVANI EEE
14 MALUGU RARAJU EEE
15 SRI HARISHITA CHELLAPILLA ECE
16 SAITEJASWINI VENKATA NAGA VINNAKOTA ECE
17 VENKATA PADMAVATHI BOBBILI ECE
18 ANIMIREDDY HARI KISHORE MECH
19 DANTLURI V S S NARAYANA RAJU MECH
20 SAMSANI KRISHNA PRASAD MECH
21 RAJABATTULA MOUNIKA MECH

NVH AUTO MPARTS LIMITED

1 SADARAM SAI AKHIL ECE
2 KADAM YESHWANT ECE
3 CHENNA SAI KUMAR ECE
4 YENTRAPRAGADA SRI SAI TEJA ECE
5 PAMPANA SAI ECE
6 ALAVILLI AMITHRAJ ECE
7 BHOGI AKHIL ECE
8 NUDURUPATI SUDARSHAN ECE
9 VULLI BHAGYA RAJU ECE
10 MAMIDIPAKA VENKATA SURYA PRADEEP KUMAR EEE
11 THANDRANGI DEMDUBABU EEE
12 GANIVADA APPALA NAIDU EEE
13 VOONN NIKHIL EEE
14 ANKANI RAVITEJA EEE
15 POTHULA KRISHNA NARENDRA KUMAR ECE
16 BOLLA VIAJAYA KUMAR EEE
17 DHAVALA RAJESH EEE
18 PULAGALA JAYADEEP MECH
19 ANDHAVARAPU MANIKANTA MECH
20 VIJJANA VENKATA RAVI TEJA MECH
21 KANNALI VENKAIAH MECH
22 JAMPANA SANTHOSH KUMAR VARMA MECH
23 CH JANKAKI DURGA PRASADU MECH
24 KARANAM SAI RAMA KRISHNA MECH
25 DASARI BHARATH KUMAR MECH
26 Uppada Sai Shyam Sunder MECH
27 Pavuluri Venkat Akhil MECH
28 Merapureddy Raghu MECH
29 Kottakota Akhil MECH
30 Gandha Tarun Ramaswamy MECH
31 Mylapur Prasanthkumar MECH
32 Dangeti Balaji MECH
33 Devapujala Sravan Kumar MECH
34 Doddi Teja MECH
35 LANDA SARAN KUMAR MECH
36 Nali Srinivasa Rao MECH
37 Naligiri Mohan Murali MECH
38 Palisetti Mahesh Kumar MECH
39 P S V R Chandra Govind MECH
40 VAMSI KRISHNA DOLA EEE
41 MAHESH BOKAM EEE
42 BHASKAR KORADA EEE
43 DADI GURU PRAVEEN EEE
44 ANUPOJU GUNA SEKHAR EEE
45 DASARI GANESH MADHAV EEE
46 SENAPATHI GANESH EEE
47 SUNKARI SHIVA EEE
48 TAMARANA MANOJ KUMAR EEE
49 SAGAR GANESH REDDY SARAGADA ECE
50 SUNIL KUMAR GOLIVI ECE
51 RAJESH KUMAR ADHIKARI ECE
52 SACHIN KUMAR MOHANTY ECE
53 ROHITH GULLIPALLI ECE
54 SANDEEP VELANGANI GOKEDA ECE
55 BADIREDDY SAI KRISHNA ECE
56 LALAM SHIVA ECE
57 MANAM SURYANARAYAN MUTHY ECE
58 NAREDLA VINAY SHARMA ECE
59 MIDATHANA ANIL ECE
60 GODE PRASAD BABU ECE
61 KESINEEDI PAVAN KUMAR MECH
62 PENDYALA ABHISHEK MECH

NVH Auto parts Ltd

1 ABHINAV KUMAR DABBURI EEE
2 VINOD KUMAR SAHU EEE
3 SESHADRI JAGARAPU EEE
4 BHOGI SURESH EEE
5 GOKEDA KISHORE KUMAR EEE
6 SENAPATHI GANESH EEE
7 NITEESH VARMA GANDRAJUL ECE
8 JAIDEEP BHAGAVAN MEDURI ECE
9 CHETTUPALLI AMAR SEKHAR MECH
10 DATLA YOUDHISTARA VARMA MECH
11 JAGGUMANTRI VISHAL MECH
12 GOGADA SURESH MECH
13 RONGALI PRUDHVI MECH
14 VARADA SHIVAKUMAR MECH
15 SAMBANGI AJITH KUMAR MECH
16 KILLAMPALLI SATISH MECH
17 VANUMU KUMAR RAJA Mech
18 VENNU TEJASWI Mech
19 MUDUNURU PRUDHVI RAJU Mech
20 THOTAKURA MOHAN SANTOSH KRISHNA Mech
21 MANTHRI HARISH Mech
22 BUDDHA CHANDRA SEKHAR MECH
23 CHITTURI SRINIVASA RAO MECH
24 DOLA GOWRI VENKATA MANIKANTA MECH
25 KAPU VENKATA NAGA RAMES MECH
26 KONTHALA MOHAN PRUDVIRAJA MECH
27 NOWDASARI SIVA RAMA KRISHNA Mech
28 SAI KIRAN PUVVADA Mech
29 SEELAMANTHULA VENKATESH Mech
30 SHAIK HYDER ALI Mech
31 KONDALA MANOHAR KUMAR EEE
32 VADDADI GOPI EEE
33 KANCHUMARTHY CHAITANYA VENKATA JAGAN MOHAN Mech
34 AMAAPINNI HEMANTH KUMAR Mech
35 RONGALA DEVI VARA PRASAD Mech
36 LAKKARAJU JAYANTH Mech
37 BOLEM SATYANARAYANA MURTHY Mech
38 DIDDI MAHESH Mech
39 VANGURI RAJESH Mech
40 Madenu Dinesh Saiswamy MECH
41 Karachi Saideepak MECH
42 Burugupalley Eswar Sai Prasad MECH
43 Manjit Singh MECH
44 Md Saquib Raza MECH
45 Jeswin Pukkamannil Baby MECH
46 Kakani Venkata Subba Rao MECH
47 Janke Venkatanageswara Reddy MECH
48 Kilari Ajay MECH
49 Komati R N V Sairohit MECH
50 Kondala Manoj Kumar MECH
51 Pithani Bhaskar Sai Shankar MECH
52 Polipilli Rohini MECH
53 M Sai Krishna MECH
54 Madem Suresh MECH
55 Madisa Ravindra MECH
56 Nerellas Sivasairamnaga Kumar MECH
57 Reddy Swamy MECH
58 Sistu Divakar MECH
59 Sunkara Sai Krishna MECH
60 Tompala Ajay Kumar Mech

OPEN TEXT

1 Yalla Vijaya Durga Prasad CSE
2 nalli nithin CSE
3 Katnam Sateesh CSE
4 satyasaiprasad chellu CSE
5 Nistala Venkata Lakshmi Prasanthi CSE
6 Garbham SaiBaba CSE
7 Sagi Venkata Sai Vikram Varma CSE
8 Bhamidipati Venkata Swathi CSE
9 Harshitha Patnaik CSE
10 sreeram sreekrishna CSE
11 TRIPASURI VENKATA ADITYA PAVAN CSE
12 ROMPALLI NIKHIL KRISHNA CHANDU CSE
13 Kaki Leela Sai Lakshmi CSE
14 KOCHERLAKOTA VENKATESH ECE
15 Alavilli Amithraj ECE
16 V. Kamesh Srikar ECE
17 YENTRAPRAGADA SRI SAI TEJA ECE
18 Gadi Venkata Kalyani ECE
19 ALTHI DIVYA BHANU ECE
20 pakki pavan ECE
21 Patnala Rajesh Kumar Reddy ECE
22 Anoop Gottipati ECE
23 Surisetty Teja ECE
24 PAVAN ADITYA M S ECE

PROGILITY TECHNOLOGIES

1 REDDI AKHILA ECE

RYTHOMS

1 SAGI VENKATA SAI VIKRAM VARMA ECE
2 KADAM YESHWANT ECE
3 GADI VENKATA KALYANI EEE
4 MANUKONDA VASAVI EEE
5 MAGATAPALLI MOULIKA EEE

SINTEX

1 GANTI KARTHIKEYA EEE
2 ALLAM BALA SAI KUMAR EEE
3 ALAMANDA GANESH Mech
4 YEDUVAKA BHANU PRASAD Mech
5 KONATHALA CHARAN JAYA SURYA Mech
6 Basi Anil Kumar Mech
7 Jallu Sai Vineeth Mech
8 Doddi Bhanu Prakash Mech
9 Kaki Teja MECH
10 Sabbavarapu Tulasiram MECH
11 Kandala Ashok MECH
12 Mudapaka Mani Deepu MECH
13 Mulakalapalli Madan Mohan MECH
14 Nakka Kalyan MECH
15 RAPETI POORNA CHANDRA SWAMY EEE
16 ACHANTI PRANAY KUMAR MECH
17 GUDIVADA APPALA NAIDU Mech
18 MALIEDDY MAHESH BABU Mech
19 NAGIREDDY KUMAR Mech
20 DONDAPATI LAKSHMAN SAI PRADEEP Mech
21 GORLE RAVI TEJA Mech
22 CHIMMA MANOJ KUMAR MECH
23 DIGUMATHY SEKHAR MECH
24 GUNDRASI V PAVAN KUMAR MECH

TCS

1 R NIKHIL KRISHNA CHANDU CSE
2 NISTALA VENKATA LAKSHMI PRASANTHI CSE
3 PAKKI PAVAN ECE

THOUGHT WORKS

1 GURUJU REVATHI ECE

TVS AXLES INDIA LTD

1 SABBATHI RAMESH KUMAR Mech
2 VINUKOTI ASHOK MALYADRI Mech
3 PEERUKATLA DENESH Mech
4 Potrakhanda Avinash Mech
5 Molli Madhava Prudhviraj Yadav Mech
6 Mandala Mutyalarao Mech
7 Kanithi Sri Venkatasatya Saisantoshkalyan Mech
8 Sagi Mahendra Varma Mech
9 Jonnapalli Ramakrishna Mech
10 Chamarthi Bharat Surya Mech
11 Vasapalli Anil MECH
12 Kallepalli S P Naveen Babu MECH
13 Susarla Gautam Sai Yashwanth MECH
14 Polireddy J R Surya Pavan Kumar MECH
15 Laveti Shankar MECH
16 Muthu Akhil MECH
17 Allada Sai Ravi Shankar Mech
18 Badampudi Raju Mech
19 Challapalli Viswanadh Mech
20 Gara Naveen Mech
21 Gorakala Ravi Mech
22 Gorji Aravind MECH
23 Gujji Mohanreddy MECH
24 Gunda Rohith MECH
25 Indala Teja MECH
26 Kandi Shamuka MECH
27 Korrayi Jagadish Mech
28 Kundrapu Srinu Mech
29 Modavalasa Bhuvaneswara Rao Mech
30 Sureddi Ramesh Naidu Mech
31 Teddu Rambabu Mech
32 Velagada Pradeep Kumar Mech
33 RAVURI NAGESWARA RAO Mech
34 AVINASH KUMAR Mech
35 PUNNANA TEJA Mech
36 KOBBICHETTI VENKATA AVINASH Mech
37 KEDARI RAMESH Mech
38 ILURI SURYA SATYA SRI HARADATTA Mech
39 KAVITI SAI RAGHU Mech
40 PEETHALA SAI TEJA MECH
41 NELLI PRADEEP KUMAR MECH
42 NUNELA SHIVA RAMA KRISHNA MECH
43 POLIPILLI SURESH MECH
44 BARNIKANI TARUN YADAV MECH
45 CHARAKANAM PAVAN SAI KUMAR MECH
46 CHILLA SRIKANT MECH
47 MAJJI PRASANTH MECH
48 NAKKA TARUN TEJA MECH
49 VAKADA BANGARU NAIDU MECH

UXREACTOR

1 REJETI VENKATA SAI GANESH Mech

V DART SOFTWARE SERVICES

1 SAMPATH GONNURU CSE
2 HARIKA DUVVI ECE
3 NALAM SAI TEJASWI CSE
4 MK SARAT SAHITI EEE
5 GOLAGANI NIKITA SAI CSE
6 ADAPA YAMINI CSE
7 POOJA JHA CSE
8 KONTHALA MOHAN PRUDVI RAJA Mech
9 PINNAMRAJU NIKHILA CSE
10 VADADA MAINICA CSE
11 SALAPU JANAKI DEVI CSE
12 SORNAPUDI ANITHA CSE
13 PENTAKOTA HAVISHA CSE
14 NANDIGAM PAVANI CSE
15 SREERAM SREEKRISHNA CSE
16 DASI RAMYA PRIYA CSE
17 SANJAY GANDHI R CSE
18 RESAPU HEMA SASHI CSE
19 PALLI NIHARIKA EEE
20 TARUNI GADDIPATI CSE
21 SARIKI BHAVANA PRIYANKA CSE
22 MANAPURAM SAI MOUNIKA ECE
23 DAKKATA ANURADHA ECE
24 MANJIT SINGH MECH
25 MALLARAPU KUSUMA PRIYA CSE
26 SATRABOINA MOUNICA ECE
27 ADAPA RANJITHA SAI ECE
28 KURAGAYALA TEJASRI ECE
29 IVATURI SIRISHA EEE

VAYU GROUP

1 SRIMATH TIRUMALA PEDDINTI KANCHAN TARUN ECE
2 NALABILLI MONIKA ECE
3 KALLA SIRISHA ECE
4 BHOGI AKHIL ECE

VEE TECHNOLOGIES

1 M KusumaPriya CSE
2 M Sai MouniKa ECE
3 SVS Vikram Varma CSE
4 S Anjani CSE
5 TV Aditya Pavan CSE
6 M Vasavi ECE
7 D Krishna Manoj ECE
8 P Swarnalatha ECE
9 T Anusha CSE
10 K Leela Sai Lakshmi CSE
11 K Divya CSE
12 J.O. Sunandhini CSE
13 K Sai Satish CSE
14 J Hari Krishna CSE
15 A Rajesh ECE
16 M Neelima ECE
17 P Vinaya ECE
18 N Avinash ECE
19 JADUGURLA CHANDANA B Pharm
20 KARRI GEETHIKA B Pharm
21 VANAPALLI JYOTHI B Pharm
22 CHENNA JYOSHNA B Pharm
23 GUDLA YASWANTHI B Pharm
24 GURUGUBELLI SAI LAKSHMI B Pharm

VIRTUSA

1 T VENKATA ADITYA PAVAN CSE
2 U SAI RAMAKRISHNA MOHAN CSE


INFOSYS

1 SUNDARAPU PADMINI CIVIL
2 BOBBILI SAI SRI CSE
3 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
4 GANESAN KARTHI KEYAN CSE
5 JAKKIREDDY SRINEEVAS REDDY CSE
6 ARASADA RAVALI CSE
7 Manthena Bhanu Sai lakshmi CSE
8 Srinivas Rao CSE
9 SVL Ramanuja CSE
10 SINDHU BHARGAVI ECE
11 ATHIRA NAIR ECE
12 B DEEKSHA ECE
13 EDISON JAMES ECE
14 GANTA SUNIL REDDY ECE
15 KALDHARI NAGARJUNA SATYA RUDRA NIKHIL ECE
16 KONA MOHAN ECE
17 JAMI SWETA ECE
18 MALLAJOSYULA VARA LAKSHMI ECE
19 MAROJU CHANDANA ECE
20 NAIDANA SAI RAM ECE
21 PASUMARTHI SEETHARATHNAM ECE
22 RUDRABHATLA SRINIVAS ECE
23 SAKALA SHANMUKHA SRIKANTH ECE
24 DAS SANGITA ECE
25 SIGIREDDY JAYA SINDHURA ECE
26 DATTI MANOHAR EEE
27 JAMMI SANTOSH EEE
28 KARRI SAI KUMAR EEE
29 CHAMANA V SATYANARAYANA Mech
30 E NAVEEN KUMAR Mech
31 KOILADA PAVAN KUMAR Mech
32 PENTAPALLI SUNEEL KUMAR Mech
33 PILLA RAVITEJA Mech

TECH-MAHINDRA

1 SUNDARAPU PADMINI CIVIL
2 BOBBILI SAI SRI CSE
3 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
4 GANESAN KARTHI KEYAN CSE
5 JAKKIREDDY SRINEEVAS REDDY CSE
6 ARASADA RAVALI CSE
7 Manthena Bhanu Sai lakshmi CSE
8 Srinivas Rao CSE
9 SVL Ramanuja CSE
10 SINDHU BHARGAVI ECE
11 ATHIRA NAIR ECE
12 B DEEKSHA ECE
13 EDISON JAMES ECE
14 GANTA SUNIL REDDY ECE
15 KALDHARI NAGARJUNA SATYA RUDRA NIKHIL ECE
16 KONA MOHAN ECE
17 JAMI SWETA ECE
18 MALLAJOSYULA VARA LAKSHMI ECE
19 MAROJU CHANDANA ECE
20 NAIDANA SAI RAM ECE
21 PASUMARTHI SEETHARATHNAM ECE
22 RUDRABHATLA SRINIVAS ECE
23 SAKALA SHANMUKHA SRIKANTH ECE
24 DAS SANGITA ECE
25 SIGIREDDY JAYA SINDHURA ECE
26 DATTI MANOHAR EEE
27 JAMMI SANTOSH EEE
28 KARRI SAI KUMAR EEE
29 CHAMANA V SATYANARAYANA Mech
30 E NAVEEN KUMAR Mech
31 KOILADA PAVAN KUMAR Mech
32 PENTAPALLI SUNEEL KUMAR Mech
33 PILLA RAVITEJA Mech

TECH-MAHINDRA BSG

1 PUPPALA NIHARIKA CIVIL
2 MANDA NIDHI CIVIL
3 D Celina CSE
4 Dabberu Tejaswani Kumari CSE
5 Reddy Pooja CSE
6 DODDI VIKAS ECE
7 MARRAPU SANJANA EEE
8 Kalakuri Venkata Yaswanth CSE
9 BULUSU S MOUNIKA EEE
10 DARAVADI MURALI EEE
11 DODDI MEGHANA ECE
12 GURUGUBILLI KAVYA SREE ECE
13 NIDHI GHOSH CIVIL

CAPGEMINI

1 Emandi Aashitha CSE
2 Akoju Lakshmi Prakash CSE
3 BANDARU SUSHMICA CSE
4 BOBBILI SAI SRI CSE
5 CHERUKURI SAI BHAVITHA CSE
6 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
7 DASARI S SRUTHI CSE
8 EROTHI ANITHA DEVI CSE
9 GANESAN KARTHI KEYAN CSE
10 GARBHAM HARSHA VARDHAN CSE
11 GUDIVADA HEMA VIKASINI CSE
12 Kutcherlapati Urmila Amani CSE
13 Lanka Pooja Priyanka CSE
14 Bandi Ajay Kumar CSE
15 Mallavarapu Ajay Krishna CSE
16 Mutyala Praveen Kumar CSE
17 Naraharisetti V N Mounika CSE
18 Nidumoli Sowmya CSE
19 Padam PhaniDhar CSE
20 Polimera Karthik Madhav CSE
21 Pulla Tejaswini CSE
22 Puvvada Satya Pooja CSE
23 SVL Ramanuja CSE
24 MANDAPATI LAKSHMI PRASANNA CSE
25 SARAGADA SANDHYA CSE
26 Korada Tejaswi CSE
27 SEETHINI CHIRANJEEVI CSE
28 ALAHARI LIKHITA VANI ECE
29 SINDHU BHARGAVI ECE
30 ANDRA SAI RAVI TEJA ECE
31 ATHIRA NAIR ECE
32 BAMMIDI DILEEP ECE
33 CHADUVULA ECE
34 EDISON JAMES ECE
35 JANAPAREDDY MEHER PRASAD ECE
36 KALLA SUVARNA TULASI ECE
37 KONA MOHAN ECE
38 KOVIRI MURALI KRISHNA ECE
39 MALLAJOSYULA VARA LAKSHMI ECE
40 MAROJU CHANDANA ECE
41 SHAHINA BHANU ECE
42 NAIDANA SAI RAM ECE
43 POTUPUREDDY PAVAN KUMAR ECE
44 REGULAVALASA VENKATASANTOSH PRASANTHKUMAR ECE
45 SAKALA SHANMUKHA SRIKANTH ECE
46 SIRASAPALLI GEETA ECE
47 GITHIN GEORGE PONNACHEN EEE
48 JAMMI SANTOSH EEE
49 KARRI SAI KUMAR EEE
50 PULAPA SAI PRASANNA EEE
51 VINNAKOTA SAIGANESH EEE
52 YEKULA MADHURI EEE
53 ANUPOJU RAJESH EEE
54 KARRI MOULI EEE
55 MANGA MOHAN AVINASH EEE
56 SIRUVURI ABHILASH VARMA EEE
57 THOTAKURA TARUN KUMAR EEE
58 YALLA KIRAN EEE
59 ADARI BABA SAI VENKATA GANESH ECE
60 AKUNURI AJAY DAS ECE
61 BEESETTI KEERTHI CHANDRIKA ECE
62 KARAKAVALASA MANISHA RANI ECE
63 KELLU SPANDANA ECE
64 KOSUKI VIDYA SAILAJA ECE
65 MARAM TARAKA SAROJINI DEVI ECE
66 PAMULA SRILEKHYA ECE
67 PATRI TEJASWI ECE
68 PEDDIREDDY OBULA REDDY ECE
69 PIDUGU HYMAVATHI ECE
70 PARIPILLI PRAVEEN ECE
71 SARAGADAM PAVAN ECE
72 WESELY SHIFALIA ECE
73 YENNI SANDHYA ECE
74 AMMU SREE LALITHA SRAVANI CSE
75 MALLADI NAVYA CSE
76 PEMMARAJU NAMRATA PRATYUSHA CSE
77 R V L S K SRINIVASA RAO P CSE
78 U POOJA CSE

NVH INDIA AUTOPARTS PVT LTD

1 ABOTHULA RAJABABU ECE
2 ALLA ANUDEEP ECE
3 DODDI VIKAS ECE
4 MADA DINESH NAGA SATYA MANIKANTA TATAJI ECE
5 SINGAMPALLI NARAYANA MURTHY ECE
6 BORA VIJAYKUMAR EEE
7 LANKA RAVI SATHYA KUMAR EEE
8 MADDHA DIVA VARA PRASAD EEE
9 PEDADA PRUTHVI RAJ EEE
10 MOHAMMED JAVED Mech
11 SHAIK RAHAMTHULLAH Mech
12 BONALA BHARAT KUMAR Mech
13 DUKKA SRINIVASA RAO ECE
14 GOKAVARAPU ABHISHEK ECE
15 RAVIPALLI JAGADEESH KUMAR ECE
16 GANTA MANOJ KUMAR EEE
17 KANDUKURI DEEP KUMAR EEE
18 KONGHAT ADWAITH EEE
19 MOGADALI LAKSHMI MANIKANTASWAMY EEE
20 PRASADULA BALA KRISHNA EEE
21 SIDDA SURYA PRAKASH EEE
22 YESHWANTH RAJ EEE
23 GIDUTHURI YOGESWARA RAO EEE
24 MAMMULA SRAVAN KUMAR EEE
25 ANGA MOTILAL Mech
26 BANGARI PRASHANTH Mech
27 BUDUMURI BHARGAV Mech
28 D. VENKATA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAJU Mech
29 GADI SANKARA RAO Mech
30 GONDESI SANTOSH REDDY Mech
31 GORLE SIVA Mech
32 KAGUPATI CHAITANYA SAGARBABU Mech
33 KATRAVULAPALLI SAI CHARAN Mech
34 KONDAPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY Mech
35 KONDAPALLI YESWANTH SIVA RAJ Mech
36 MADALA SRIKANTH Mech
37 PRATHAPARAO KISHORE BABU Mech
38 PULI KUMAR REDDY Mech
39 SORNAPUDI GNANA PRAKASH Mech
40 SURALA PRUDVI RAJU Mech
41 THAMMA SRIDHAR Mech
42 THAMMINA MURALI KRISHNA Mech
43 VENNALA SUDHEER Mech
44 VISWANADH SAI SANTHOSH Mech
45 BURIDI VINODH KUMAR Mech
46 CHOKKARA DINESH Mech
47 KONATALA GOPAL Mech
48 KONDALA VIJAY KUMAR Mech
49 LAKKOJU VASU Mech
50 PRAGADA NAVEEN Mech

VEE TECHNOLOGIES

1 Kancharapu Gayathri Devi CSE
2 DODDI VIKAS ECE
3 RAPARTHI RAVI KIRAN ECE
4 VEDULA KAMESWARA BHARADWAJ ECE
5 LAGUDU LATHA ECE
6 KASINDI DEEPAK Mech
7 PRASADULA BALA KRISHNA EEE
8 PEDDADA USHA RANI EEE
9 GOKAVARAPU ABHISHEK ECE
10 RAVI JEJA ECE
11 MADDILA REVATHI ECE
12 THONDANGI KOUSHIK ECE
13 LINGALA PRAVALLIKA CSE

SEOYON AUTOMOTIVE PVT LTD

1 BOBBADHI KRISHNA SHYAM ECE
2 JUTTUGA RAKESH ECE
3 PAILA DHANUNJAYA RAO ECE
4 PALLI RAGHUSHANKAR ECE
5 GUDALA RAGHU VAMSI ECE
6 KOTTU SURESH ECE
7 SEERAMSETTI PRUDHVI RAJ EEE
8 BODI VAMSI EEE
9 BEDAMPUDI ABHISHEK MECH
10 BHUPATHI GOUTHAM RAJA MECH
11 DATLA ARAVIND MECH
12 KASINDI DEEPAK MECH
13 GORLE HARI APPALA SATISH MECH
14 SHRAVAN NAIK MECH
15 VELAGALA PAVAN KUMAR MECH
16 BATHULA S S DEVA PRIYAM MECH
17 RONGALA PAVAN KUMAR MECH
18 TALLURI MEGHA SHYAM MECH
19 KAVALLA JAGADISH MECH
20 DEYYAM BHARAT KUMAR EEE
21 LAGUDU TARUN KUMAR EEE
22 VELLUR VADAKUMURI RENJITH EEE
23 VIYYAPU DHANA RAJ EEE
24 JILLELLAMUDI HEMANTH SAI KUMAR EEE
25 NUNNA RAJU EEE
26 GORUSU PRAVEEN ECE
27 LAKAMRAJU PAVAN KUMAR ECE
28 SURISETTI PAVAN ABHISHEK ECE
29 BARRI SAI KUMAR ECE
30 KELLA NAVEEN KUMAR ECE
31 CHANDU RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD MECH
32 CHEVALA ABHINAV MECH
33 CHINTHADA GANGADHAR TILAK MECH
34 GIDUTHURI JOGESH BHARGAV MECH
35 GURUGUBELLI SAI ADITYA MECH
36 JALUMURI SIVA SAI RAJU MECH
37 JEERU UDAY KIRAN REDDY MECH
38 KORADA RAVITEJA MECH
39 L ANVESH MECH
40 MADDULA BHARATH MECH
41 MOHAMMAD raza MECH
42 MOPADA BHASKAR RIT
43 MUPPINA VINAY RIT
44 POLAMARASETTY VIVEK LOYOLA RIT
45 YALAMANTI SUDHEER RIT
46 BALIREDDY PRASANTH RAMA SAI RIT
47 CHINTALA BALAKRISHNA RIT
48 IRAGAVARAPU VENKATA KRISHNA TEJA RIT
49 KAKARA MAHESH RIT
50 PALAPALA LOKESH RIT

YOUNGSHIN AUTOMOTIVE INDIA PVT LTD

1 BOKKA MADHU SUDHANA RAO EEE
2 KORNANA GOUTAM KUMAR EEE
3 MUDUDALA VENKATA APPA RAO EEE
4 YEDLA SRINIVASARAO EEE
5 PERUMAHANTHI HARISH EEE
6 PATTASRI KARTHIK KUMAR MECH
7 YERRA PADMAKAR MECH
8 M VENKATA SURENDRA MECH
9 MAJJI RAVI SANKAR TEJA MECH
10 CHENNADA APPALA RAJU MECH
11 ALLABANI NARENDRA YADAV EEE
12 SATHIVADA MOHAN SWAMY EEE
13 DUNNA DURYODHANA EEE
14 BANDARU PRABHAKAR ZEDSON MECH
15 BOJJA CHAITANYA JAGADISH MECH
16 GANTI SOMESH MECH
17 GOTTAPU PRASANTH KUMAR MECH
18 INDUKURI SUNIL VARMA MECH
19 KANTIPAMU RUPENDRA MECH
20 KOLA DURGA PRASAD PAVAN KUMAR MECH
21 NAGABATHULA MANOJ KUMAR MECH
22 PININTI RAVI TEJA MECH
23 RUTTALA GOPI MECH
24 SURAPATHI ASHOK MECH
25 TERLI VAMSI KRISHNA MECH
26 VAHINIPATHI SANDEEP KUMARBRAHMA MECH
27 KONA VENKATA ABHISHEK MECH
28 MAROJU SAI KIRAN MECH
29 PILLALA PRASAD MECH
30 PUDI HEMANTH KUMAR MECH
31 REDDIPALLI RAMSAI EEE
32 MALLADI NAVYA MECH

OPENTEXT

1 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
2 GANESAN KARTHI KEYAN CSE
3 GUNTURU KRISHNAM RAJU CSE
4 MUTCHARLA PRAVEEN KUMAR CSE
5 Nanubala Santhosh kumar CSE
6 Neduri Bhaskar CSE
7 Sampathi Vindhya CSE
8 Sankrana Prasad CSE
9 CHADUVULA SAI TEJA ECE
10 AMMU SREE LALITHA SRAVANI CSE
11 PATHAKUNTA SURESH REDDY CSE
12 R V L S K SRINIVASA RAO P CSE

NTT DATA

1 SAI DEEPAK AYYAGARI ECE
2 GEDA SRI SIRI ECE

MINDTREE

1 Mutyala Praveen Kumar CSE
2 R V L S K SRINIVASA RAO P CSE

GENPACT

1 MANDA NIDHI CIVIL
2 BANGRE ANIKET SHAILESH CSE
3 Telukula Vidya CSE
4 Venda Swaroopa CSE
5 SARAGADA SANDHYA CSE
6 RAPARTHI RAVI KIRAN ECE
7 VENUTURUPALLI VENKATA PRANAV ECE
8 DARAVADI MURALI EEE
9 NAGISETTI DIVYA JYOTHI EEE
10 DANTULURI MANJU SRI CSE
11 KARRI TANUJA Phamcy
12 Dabberu Tejaswani Kumari CSE
13 HANUMANTHU NISHANTH ECE
14 PENTAKOTA RAMYA ECE
15 BULUSU S MOUNIKA EEE
16 PRASADULA BALA KRISHNA EEE
17 NEHA KUMARI ECE
18 NAGABATHULA MANOJ KUMAR Mech

AKRIVIA AUTOMATION PVT. LTD.

1 ALLURI DURGA PRASAD REDDY CSE
2 Panduranga srivastsa Devaraju Sai meher CSE
3 Kucharlapati Manoj Varma CSE
4 Tirunagari Karthik Anantha CSE
5 ARIGATHOTA KALYAN ADITYA KUMAR CSE
6 POLAMARASETTI POORNACHAND CSE
7 SAHUKAR KRISHNA CHANDRA CSE
8 Asina Raja Rohith CSE

AMAZON

1 MANDA NIDHI CIVIL
2 BANGRE ANIKET SHAILESH CSE
3 Telukula Vidya CSE
4 KOVVURI RATNA LAVANYA CSE
5 DARAVADI MURALI EEE
6 NAGISETTI DIVYA JYOTHI EEE

CODINGMART TECHNOLOGIES

1 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
2 GANDI MANEESHA CSE
3 BANDI AJAY KUMAR CSE

APPS ASSOCIATES

1 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
2 Mutyala Praveen Kumar CSE
3 R V L S K SRINIVASA RAO P CSE

MIRACLE SOFTWARE

1 Kucharlapati Manoj Varma CSE
2 Tirunagari Karthik Anantha CSE

INDIAN NAVY

1 KUREEYA VIJAY CSE


INFOSYS

1 KURUHURI SWETHA CSE
2 POOLLA SRIKANTH CSE
3 PRASHANT KUMAR JHA CSE
4 SAMBANA DELEEP KUMAR CSE
5 ANNEPU SHANTHI CHANDRIKA EEE
6 REDDI NAVEEN KUMAR EEE
7 MUYIDA SANDHYA PRAVALLIKA EEE
8 MAJJI JAYSHREE IT
9 KANDI SIVA DINESH Mech
10 TIRUVURU MOURYA Mech
11 PASUMARTHY KRISHNA BHARAT Mech
12 PULLABHOTLA SAI ANIRUDHA Mech
13 GONTINA MURALI KRISHNA ECE
14 LINGAM SANTHOSH ECE
15 MARADANA SRAVAN KUMAR ECE
16 M LAKSHMI NARASIMHA SRIHARSHA ECE
17 M GYAN SAGAR PATNAIK ECE
18 PADALA SAI PRASANTH ECE
19 PEDDAMALLU NAGA PUSHPAVATHI ECE
20 PENTA YERNI SATYA RADHIKA ECE
21 RUTHALA RAVI TEJA ECE
22 V ANUSHA KANAKA RATNAM ECE
23 VARANASI GAYATRI MAHATHI ECE
24 VADAPALLI APPALAKRISHNA ECE
25 CHILUKURI BHAVANI ECE
26 EDUBILLI SAI VENKATA SIVA SUNDEEP Civil
27 KARAI AKSHAY ECE
28 JAMPANA ANANTH VARMA ECE
29 SARIPALLI SANTOSH ECE
30 POTLAPALLI SRAVANI ECE
31 KONA.KALYANI CSE
32 PERURI RAVI KUMAR CSE
33 GANDRAJU SOWMYA LAKSHMI EEE
34 A SURYA SATYA PAVAN KARTICK EEE

TECH-MAHINDRA

1 Ankit Kumar S CSE
2 M Sai Kiran CSE
3 Palli Bhavani  CSE
4 Priyusha Sai V CSE
5 AN Padma Priya ECE
6 MA Bhagyasree ECE
7 B Sai Sasidhar ECE
8 Bokkisa Varsha  ECE
9 Ch Shree Bag ECE
10 Dhavala Harika  ECE
11 Grandhi  Dolly ECE
12 Sindhuja  Kalaga ECE
13 J Naresh Moorthy EEE
14 Konathala  Ajay EEE
15 Sai Rama Pranati D MECH
16 DSS Sandeep Kumar MECH
17 G Gopi Krishna MECH
18 Ishu  Tyagi MECH
19 Kalyan Swamy M MECH
20 P Sai Teja Varma MECH
21 S Sarat Kumar MECH
22 V Nithisha Chowdary MECH
23 Vara Samuel Sagar MECH
24 Bondada  Sripriya IT
25 J V Ch Vishwnadh IT
26 NSN Raghava IT
27 V Harshita  IT

TECH-MAHINDRA BSG

1 MD. Farzana ECE
2 K V L Sravani CSE
3 B Prudhvi Rajkumar CSE
4 M Hashitha IT
5 J Menakshi IT
6 G Reena Amulya IT
7 N Subha Shravya IT
8 D L Anilaja IT
9 B Sindhu Deepika IT
10 K Krishna Kanth Mech
11 K Kalyani Jyothi Mech
12 J Jaya Moulica Mech
13 S L Singh CIVIL
14 P Sarath Kumar Civil
15 T Anusha ECE
16 D Deepak ECE
17 J Manjula ECE
18 D Madhu Mech
19 B. Shirisha Civil
20 K Sai Krishna IT
21 G Alekhya CSE
22 M N V J Manikanth CSE
23 R Ravali CSE
     
24 Gona Adarana Blessina  IT
25 Mathi Shara Nirupama IT
26 Billakurthi Santoshi Priyanka CSE
27 Dalibandi Divya CSE
28 Pandranki Rohit Kumar CSE
29 Mattangi Haritha CIVIL
30 Imandi Praveen ME
31 G K Sainath ME
32 N Parvathi ME
33 Sandaka Karthikeswar ME
34 Dasari Venkatesh ME
35 Katta Harshini Devi ECE
36 Manjeti Vijay Raj ECE
37 Sahini Sreeharsha ECE
38 Surapathi Mounika Devi ECE
39 Thandava Yogitha ECE
40 Varanasi Swaroopa Sita Lakshmi ECE
41 Konathala Anusha MECH
42 Mokala Roopesh MECH
43 Jeeru Bhavana CIVIL

TCS

1 Arisetty Divya ECE
2 P Sunilkumar ECE
3 S Tarun Kumar ECE
4 V Raviteja CSE
5 Routhu Ramulu CSE
6 R V Surya Tejaswini MECH
7 Subrat Padhi MECH
8 M Vinod Kumar MECH
9 N Ch P S S Sangeetha IT
10 N V P U Lavanya IT
11 G Mahidhar Reddy EEE
12 Ishu Tyagi Mech
13 Bhagyasree A M ECE

MPHASIS

1 M Hasitha IT
2 Sivani Palo CSE
3 Mahavratayajula Ramya CSE
4 Shehanaaz Shaik CSE
5 Raviteja Vemulakonda CSE
6 Manasa Madenu CSE
7 Routhu Ramulu CSE
8 Monica Malu CSE
9 Ekta Sharma IT
10 Haritha Susurla IT
11 Jeevana Koduru CSE
12 P Raghu Vardhan ECE
13 Padmini Krishna N CSE
14 Ankit Kumar Surana CSE
15 Mangipudi Sai Kiran CSE
16 Sivani Palo CSE
17 Varun Kumar  Kanchu ECE
18 Bhargavi  Kanchu CSE
19 Koyya Madhav Reddy ECE
20 Manoj Kumar Vaddi ECE
21 Sunil Kumar  Pathivada ECE
22 J Venkatasatya Sai Manoj ECE
23 Sukanya  Varigala IT
24 Vasanthi  Meduri CSE
25 Deepthi  Emandi ECE
26 Harika  Sunkari ECE
27 R Trinadha Manikanta ECE
28 Ravindra  Bandaru ECE
29 Bhargavi Sri Satya S CSE
30 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
31 Naga Padma Priya  Akula ECE
32 Srihari  Kapu ECE
33 Chiriki Satish Kumar ECE
34 Reena  Ronanki CSE
35 Bheesetty  Venkatesh ECE
36 Sravani Venkata Naga S ECE

EPIC RESEARCH

1 Kuna Anusha Devi ECE
2 J Minakshi IT
3 K Harshini Devi ECE
4 S Mounika Devi ECE
5 I Kiran Chand ECE
6 Shaik Mohammad abdul  Mech
7 O Pavan Kumar ECE
8 A Gayatri ECE
9 K Sai Krishna IT
10 Ch Shivaji ECE
11 Y Bhavya  Mech
12 M Vamsi Krishna ECE
13 M Hashita IT
14 Mohamadh Farjana ECE
15 S Akhila CSE
16 D  Shanmukareddy CSE
17 P Rohit Kumar CSE
18 P Pavani CSE
19 G Reena Amulya IT
20 K Sri Harshita CSE
21 V Sindhu Deepika IT
22 DL Anilaja IT
23 Manikanth CSE

VIRTUSA

1 Ekta Sharma IT
2 S Divya Haritha IT
3 A Neeharika CSE
4 BS Navya Sree CSE
5 N Sushma Raj CSE
6 Thota Aswini CSE
7 Vivek Agarwal  CSE
8 N Padmini Krishna CSE
9 Ch L Lavanya IT
10 Ankit Kumar S CSE
11 M Sai Krishna CSE

MINDTREE LTD

1 Krishna Kanth N EEE
2 Suresh Kumar P EEE
3 Sanjay  Y CSE
4 Jeevana  K CSE
5 Sasi Kiran  K CSE
6 V Saikamala IT
7 Shivanag  T EEE
8 Bagadi Anusha ECE
9 MA Bhagyasree ECE
10 NSN Raghava IT
11 Divya  Asuri ECE

NTTDATA

1 Lakshmi Sravani Venkata K CSE
2 Veera Giri Nivas Natti CSE
3 Sai Sarath Nadella CSE
4 M Annapurna Bhagyasree ECE
5 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
6 Bokkisa Varsha ECE
7 Mangipudi Sai Kiran CSE

GENPACT

1 Jana Meenakshi IT
2 Moturu Hasitha IT
3 B Sindhu Deepika IT
4 Swetha Singh IT
5 CH D Sandeep Kumar  CSE
6 Deepthi Emandi ECE
7 Adabala Vikasini ECE
8 Manne Naga VJ Manikanth CSE
9 G Vijaya Teja EEE
10 Vedi Naveen Kumar EEE

INNOVATE APPS

1 Lanke Sri Teja ECE
2 N Subha Shravya IT
3 G Mahidhar Reddy EEE
4 M Ramya CSE
5 Palo Sivani CSE
6 Mandavilli Sai Nikitha CSE
7 M Vasanthi  CSE
8 Boni Lavanya Kumar ECE
9 V Venkata Rajat Kumar ECE
10 Ronanki Reena CSE
11 A Veera Reddy CSE
12 Ballipalli Chaitanya CSE


INFOSYS

1 SUNDARAPU PADMINI CIVIL
2 BOBBILI SAI SRI CSE
3 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
4 GANESAN KARTHI KEYAN CSE
5 JAKKIREDDY SRINEEVAS REDDY CSE
6 ARASADA RAVALI CSE
7 Manthena Bhanu Sai lakshmi CSE
8 Srinivas Rao CSE
9 SVL Ramanuja CSE
10 SINDHU BHARGAVI ECE
11 ATHIRA NAIR ECE
12 B DEEKSHA ECE
13 EDISON JAMES ECE
14 GANTA SUNIL REDDY ECE
15 KALDHARI NAGARJUNA SATYA RUDRA NIKHIL ECE
16 KONA MOHAN ECE
17 JAMI SWETA ECE
18 MALLAJOSYULA VARA LAKSHMI ECE
19 MAROJU CHANDANA ECE
20 NAIDANA SAI RAM ECE
21 PASUMARTHI SEETHARATHNAM ECE
22 RUDRABHATLA SRINIVAS ECE
23 SAKALA SHANMUKHA SRIKANTH ECE
24 DAS SANGITA ECE
25 SIGIREDDY JAYA SINDHURA ECE
26 DATTI MANOHAR EEE
27 JAMMI SANTOSH EEE
28 KARRI SAI KUMAR EEE
29 CHAMANA V SATYANARAYANA Mech
30 E NAVEEN KUMAR Mech
31 KOILADA PAVAN KUMAR Mech
32 PENTAPALLI SUNEEL KUMAR Mech
33 PILLA RAVITEJA Mech

TECH-MAHINDRA

1 SUNDARAPU PADMINI CIVIL
2 BOBBILI SAI SRI CSE
3 DASAMANTHARAO ADITYA CSE
4 GANESAN KARTHI KEYAN CSE
5 JAKKIREDDY SRINEEVAS REDDY CSE
6 ARASADA RAVALI CSE
7 Manthena Bhanu Sai lakshmi CSE
8 Srinivas Rao CSE
9 SVL Ramanuja CSE
10 SINDHU BHARGAVI ECE
11 ATHIRA NAIR ECE
12 B DEEKSHA ECE
13 EDISON JAMES ECE
14 GANTA SUNIL REDDY ECE
15 KALDHARI NAGARJUNA SATYA RUDRA NIKHIL ECE
16 KONA MOHAN ECE
17 JAMI SWETA ECE
18 MALLAJOSYULA VARA LAKSHMI ECE
19 MAROJU CHANDANA ECE
20 NAIDANA SAI RAM ECE
21 PASUMARTHI SEETHARATHNAM ECE
22 RUDRABHATLA SRINIVAS ECE
23 SAKALA SHANMUKHA SRIKANTH ECE
24 DAS SANGITA ECE
25 SIGIREDDY JAYA SINDHURA ECE
26 DATTI MANOHAR EEE
27 JAMMI SANTOSH EEE
28 KARRI SAI KUMAR EEE
29 CHAMANA V SATYANARAYANA Mech
30 E NAVEEN KUMAR Mech
31 KOILADA PAVAN KUMAR Mech
32 PENTAPALLI SUNEEL KUMAR Mech
33 PILLA RAVITEJA Mech

TECH-MAHINDRA BSG

1 MD. Farzana ECE
2 K V L Sravani CSE
3 B Prudhvi Rajkumar CSE
4 M Hashitha IT
5 J Menakshi IT
6 G Reena Amulya IT
7 N Subha Shravya IT
8 D L Anilaja IT
9 B Sindhu Deepika IT
10 K Krishna Kanth Mech
11 K Kalyani Jyothi Mech
12 J Jaya Moulica Mech
13 S L Singh CIVIL
14 P Sarath Kumar Civil
15 T Anusha ECE
16 D Deepak ECE
17 J Manjula ECE
18 D Madhu Mech
19 B. Shirisha Civil
20 K Sai Krishna IT
21 G Alekhya CSE
22 M N V J Manikanth CSE
23 R Ravali CSE
     
24 Gona Adarana Blessina  IT
25 Mathi Shara Nirupama IT
26 Billakurthi Santoshi Priyanka CSE
27 Dalibandi Divya CSE
28 Pandranki Rohit Kumar CSE
29 Mattangi Haritha CIVIL
30 Imandi Praveen ME
31 G K Sainath ME
32 N Parvathi ME
33 Sandaka Karthikeswar ME
34 Dasari Venkatesh ME
35 Katta Harshini Devi ECE
36 Manjeti Vijay Raj ECE
37 Sahini Sreeharsha ECE
38 Surapathi Mounika Devi ECE
39 Thandava Yogitha ECE
40 Varanasi Swaroopa Sita Lakshmi ECE
41 Konathala Anusha MECH
42 Mokala Roopesh MECH
43 Jeeru Bhavana CIVIL

TCS

1 Arisetty Divya ECE
2 P Sunilkumar ECE
3 S Tarun Kumar ECE
4 V Raviteja CSE
5 Routhu Ramulu CSE
6 R V Surya Tejaswini MECH
7 Subrat Padhi MECH
8 M Vinod Kumar MECH
9 N Ch P S S Sangeetha IT
10 N V P U Lavanya IT
11 G Mahidhar Reddy EEE
12 Ishu Tyagi Mech
13 Bhagyasree A M ECE

MPHASIS

1 M Hasitha IT
2 Sivani Palo CSE
3 Mahavratayajula Ramya CSE
4 Shehanaaz Shaik CSE
5 Raviteja Vemulakonda CSE
6 Manasa Madenu CSE
7 Routhu Ramulu CSE
8 Monica Malu CSE
9 Ekta Sharma IT
10 Haritha Susurla IT
11 Jeevana Koduru CSE
12 P Raghu Vardhan ECE
13 Padmini Krishna N CSE
14 Ankit Kumar Surana CSE
15 Mangipudi Sai Kiran CSE
16 Sivani Palo CSE
17 Varun Kumar  Kanchu ECE
18 Bhargavi  Kanchu CSE
19 Koyya Madhav Reddy ECE
20 Manoj Kumar Vaddi ECE
21 Sunil Kumar  Pathivada ECE
22 J Venkatasatya Sai Manoj ECE
23 Sukanya  Varigala IT
24 Vasanthi  Meduri CSE
25 Deepthi  Emandi ECE
26 Harika  Sunkari ECE
27 R Trinadha Manikanta ECE
28 Ravindra  Bandaru ECE
29 Bhargavi Sri Satya S CSE
30 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
31 Naga Padma Priya  Akula ECE
32 Srihari  Kapu ECE
33 Chiriki Satish Kumar ECE
34 Reena  Ronanki CSE
35 Bheesetty  Venkatesh ECE
36 Sravani Venkata Naga S ECE

EPIC RESEARCH

1 Kuna Anusha Devi ECE
2 J Minakshi IT
3 K Harshini Devi ECE
4 S Mounika Devi ECE
5 I Kiran Chand ECE
6 Shaik Mohammad abdul  Mech
7 O Pavan Kumar ECE
8 A Gayatri ECE
9 K Sai Krishna IT
10 Ch Shivaji ECE
11 Y Bhavya  Mech
12 M Vamsi Krishna ECE
13 M Hashita IT
14 Mohamadh Farjana ECE
15 S Akhila CSE
16 D  Shanmukareddy CSE
17 P Rohit Kumar CSE
18 P Pavani CSE
19 G Reena Amulya IT
20 K Sri Harshita CSE
21 V Sindhu Deepika IT
22 DL Anilaja IT
23 Manikanth CSE

VIRTUSA

1 Ekta Sharma IT
2 S Divya Haritha IT
3 A Neeharika CSE
4 BS Navya Sree CSE
5 N Sushma Raj CSE
6 Thota Aswini CSE
7 Vivek Agarwal  CSE
8 N Padmini Krishna CSE
9 Ch L Lavanya IT
10 Ankit Kumar S CSE
11 M Sai Krishna CSE

MINDTREE LTD

1 Krishna Kanth N EEE
2 Suresh Kumar P EEE
3 Sanjay  Y CSE
4 Jeevana  K CSE
5 Sasi Kiran  K CSE
6 V Saikamala IT
7 Shivanag  T EEE
8 Bagadi Anusha ECE
9 MA Bhagyasree ECE
10 NSN Raghava IT
11 Divya  Asuri ECE

NTTDATA

1 Lakshmi Sravani Venkata K CSE
2 Veera Giri Nivas Natti CSE
3 Sai Sarath Nadella CSE
4 M Annapurna Bhagyasree ECE
5 Chetana Shree Bag ECE
6 Bokkisa Varsha ECE
7 Mangipudi Sai Kiran CSE

GENPACT

1 Jana Meenakshi IT
2 Moturu Hasitha IT
3 B Sindhu Deepika IT
4 Swetha Singh IT
5 CH D Sandeep Kumar  CSE
6 Deepthi Emandi ECE
7 Adabala Vikasini ECE
8 Manne Naga VJ Manikanth CSE
9 G Vijaya Teja EEE
10 Vedi Naveen Kumar EEE

INNOVATE APPS

1 Lanke Sri Teja ECE
2 N Subha Shravya IT
3 G Mahidhar Reddy EEE
4 M Ramya CSE
5 Palo Sivani CSE
6 Mandavilli Sai Nikitha CSE
7 M Vasanthi  CSE
8 Boni Lavanya Kumar ECE
9 V Venkata Rajat Kumar ECE
10 Ronanki Reena CSE
11 A Veera Reddy CSE
12 Ballipalli Chaitanya CSE

Copyright © Raghu Institute of Technology.