Counselling Code RITV

Computer Science & Engineering Toppers


S.No Student Name Batch Year-Semester Rank
1 K Leela Sai Lakshmi 2014-18 I-II 2
2 Adapa Yamini 2014-18 I-I 1
3 Lakshman Babu Boddu 2014-18 I-I 2
4 Dadi Devi Saranya 2014-18 I-I 3
5 Adapa Yamini 2014-18 I-II 1
6 P Saketh Bharadwaj 2014-18 I-I 3
7 Lakshman Babu Boddu 2014-18 I-II 3
8 Uppalapati Venkata Pavan 2013-17 I-I 2
9 Ammu Sree Lalitha Sravani 2013-17 I-I 1
10 R V L S K Srinivasa Rao P 2013-17 I-II 1
11 Ammu Sree Lalitha Sravani 2013-17 I-II 2
12 Pathakunta Suresh Reddy 2013-17 I-II 3
13 Pathakunta Suresh Reddy 2013-17 I-I 2
14 Jajula Lavanya 2012-16 I-I 1
15 Macharla Sukanya 2012-16 I-I 2
16 P Ravi Kumar 2012-16 I-I 3
S.No Student Name Batch Year-Semester Rank
1 SUMA SAI 2015-19 II-II 3
2 LAKSHMI PRASANNA 2015-19 II-II 2
3 KEERETI 2015-19 II-II 1
4 SRINATH 2015-19 II-I 3
5 KEERETI 2015-19 II-I 2
6 LAKSHMI PRASANNA 2015-19 II-I 1
7 B Ramyasri 2014-18 II-I 3
8 Adapa Yamini 2014-18 II-I 2
9 K Leela Sai Lakshmi 2014-18 II-I 1
10 Ammu Sree Lalitha Sravani 2013-17 II-II 3
11 R V L S K Srinivasa Rao P 2013-17 II-II 2
12 U Pooja 2013-17 II-II 1
13 Kovvuri Ratna Lavanya 2013-17 II-I 3
14 U Pooja 2013-17 II-I 1
15 Ammu Sree Lalitha Sravani 2013-17 II-I 2
S.No Student Name Batch Year-Semester Rank
1 LAKSHMI PRASANNA 2015-19 III-I 3
2 KEERETI 2015-19 III-I 1
3 SURYA VAMSI 2015-19 III-I 2
4 R Namratha Prathyusha 2013-17 III-II 2
5 Ammu Sree Lalitha Sravani 2013-17 III-I 1
6 R V L S K Srinivasa Rao P 2013-17 III-I 2
7 Kondra Kanaka Komali 2013-17 III-II 1
8 Kandadai sahithi vaidehi 2013-17 III-II 3
S.No Student Name Batch Year-Semester Rank
1 K SAHITHI VAIDEHI 2013-17 IV-I 2
2 K JYOTHI PRIYA 2013-17 IV-I 3
3 K KOMALI 2013-17 IV-II 3
4 P SURESH REDDY 2013-17 IV-II 2
5 M RAMYA PRIYA 2013-17 IV-I 1
6 A S L SRAVANI 2013-17 IV-II 1
7 B Roja Ramani 2012-16 IV-I 1
8 Babitha Sharma 2012-16 IV-I 2
9 Macharla Sukanya 2012-16 IV-II 3
10 Ankitha Baride 2012-16 IV-II 1
11 Ravi kumar 2012-16 IV-II 2
12 P Manga Teja 2012-16 IV-I 3
Copyright © Raghu Institute of Technology.